Ortsbeiräte

Ortsbeirat Dassen

Ortsbeirat Dassen

Ortsbeirat Dassen

Name Wohnort Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Norbert Klüber Dassenring 13 WGD 0661 37 777
Ortsvorsteher Torsten Balzer Dassenring 3 WGD 0661 380 01 19
Eberhard Geißel Steinhauck 1a WGD 0661 380 44 90

 


Ortsbeirat Dietershausen

Ortsbeirat Dietershausen

Ortsbeirat Dietershausen

Name Wohnort Partei/Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Ortsvorsteher Holger Phillipp Friesenhausener Straße 4 CDU 06656 52 58
Heiko Semler Kirchring 10 CDU 06656 50 33 77
Martin Schäfer Valentisruh 1 CWE 06656 65 34
Thomas Maierhof Blumenweg 6 CDU 0176 2090 2756 
Dieter Wawra Am Stück 28 CWE 06656 7907
Uli Schreiner An der Röthe 7 CDU 06656 50 35 33
Lothar Storch Hauptstraße 28 CDU

 


Ortsbeirat Dirlos

Ortsbeirat Dirlos

Ortsbeirat Dirlos

Name Wohnort Partei/Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Ortsvorsteher Rainer Klüber Grumbachweg 23 CDU 0661 3 81 16
Jutta Schäfer Grumbachweg 21 CDU 0661 9 33 64 30
Sylvia Suck Ritterweg 10 CWE 0661 3 23 69
Martin Reck Am Kalkbruch 2 CDU 0661 24 14 69
Elfriede Klein Künzeller Straße 1 CWE 0661 3 21 51
Michael Hämel Am Kreisfeld 8 CDU 0661 30 22 72
Helmut Bernhard Wisselser Str. 3 CDU 0661 3 43 14

 


Ortsbeirat Engelhelms

Ortsbeirat Engelhelms

Ortsbeirat Engelhelms

Name Wohnort Partei/Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Ortsvorsteherin Irmgard Larbig Kurfürst-Wilhelm-Straße 23 CDU 0661 4 33 34
Tobias Schwarz Schlossstraße 17 CWE -
Anja Strobel Marienstraße 19 CDU 0661 40 20 46
Jörg Wilms - CDU 0171 756 7811
Barbara Eckart Wohlhaupterstraße 14 SPD 0661 4 58 99
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller Marienstraße 8 CDU 0661 4 35 61
Hermann Heinle - CDU -

 


Ortsbeirat Keulos

Ortsbeirat Keulos

Ortsbeirat Keulos

Name Wohnort Bürgerliste Telefon
Ortsvorsteher Stefan Grösch Friedenstraße 1 BGL 0661  380 52 98
Bastian Herber Haunestraße 7 BGL 0170 108 74 75
Manuel Malkmus Haunestraße 23 a BGL 0151 270 744 24
Frank Medler BGL
Volker Müller Am Bildstock 4 BGL 0661 3 77 48

 


Ortsbeirat Künzell-Bachrain

Name Wohnort Partei/Wählergemeinschaft Telefon

Ortsvorsteher

Eugen Heidelmeier

Weimarer Straße 48 CDU 0661 3 15 77
Heike Böhm-Auth Theodor-Litt-Ring 16 CWE 0661 3 71 66
Winfried Reith Forststraße 3 CDU 0661 3 22 48
Gabriele Jahn Weyherser Weg 31 CDU 0661 3 85 46
Tatjana Schwarz-Jestädt Fuldaer Straße 56 CDU -
Klaus Räth Edelzeller Weg 6 CDU 0661 3 33 40
Ursula Sommer Brandenburger Str. 35 SPD 0661 3 21 26
Ralf Herget - SPD -
Manfred Schomann Brandenburger Straße 31 CWE 0661 3 12 84

 


Ortsbeirat Pilgerzell

Ortsbeirat Pilgerzell

Ortsbeirat Pilgerzell

Name Wohnort Partei/Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Ortsvorsteher Thomas Grünkorn An der Hut 8 a CWE 0661 3 55 29
Rainer Griff Am Kiest 40 a CWE 0661 3 36 67
Tanja Oehlke Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 18 CWE 015774208867
Frank Leinweber Andreasweg 32 a CDU -
Claudia Jestädt Buchonienweg 7 CWE 0661 3 32 74
Frank Herber Oberliede 6 CDU 0661 3 82 65
Gianni Leonangeli Am Kiest 3 CWE 0661 206 99 336

 


Ortsbeirat Wissels

Ortsbeirat Wissels

Ortsbeirat Wissels

Name Wohnort Wählergemeinschaft Telefon
Ortsvorsteher Erwin Schickling Sebastianstraße 8 WGW 0661 6 87 81
Klaus Schäfer Rochusstraße 15 WGW 0661 6 86 15
Florian Herber Rochusstraße 1 WGW 0661 6 36 54
Bernhard Schramm WGW 0661 6 24 10
Sebastian Spiegel Dipperzer Straße 10 WGW 0661 20 68 427